MATCH DETAILS: Location: Funchal, Madeira, Estádio dos Barreiros Upcoming Information:Taça de Portugal 10.01.2024 Competition: Marítimo vs Leiria live stream
When/Date: 10.01.2024 Time: 1:45 pm Repeat:Live Prediction on Marítimo v Leiria: Available
Prediction (the most likely score): 1:0
Marítimo 48.4%
Draw 27.5%%
Leiria 24.1%
STANDINGS
Standings
Draw
2023/24
1/128-finals
1
Tomar
Bye
2
Pero Pinheiro
Caldas
2 : 1
3
Padernense
Serpa
1 : 2
4
Bye
Gouveia
5
Atletico SC
CDR Quarteirense
0 : 2
6
Bye
Os Belenenses
8
Bye
Gil Vicente
9
Uniao Lamas
Paredes
2 : 3
10
Florgrade
Beira Mar
3 : 1
12
Bye
Moreirense
13
Sertanense
Bye
14
Bye
Amarante
15
Academica
Uniao de Coimbra
3 : 0
16
Fornos de Algodres
Oliveira Hospital
0 : 5
17
Juv. Evora
Portel
3 : 0
18
Sintrense
Operario
2 : 0
20
Bye
Estoril
21
Gafetense
Bye
22
Bye
Mafra
23
Brito
Bye
24
Bye
Feirense
25
Vilar de Perdizes
Bye
26
Bye
Vasco da Gama
28
Bye
FC Porto
29
Peniche
Marinhense
2 : 1
30
Mondinense
CDC Montalegre
0 : 2
31
Trofense
Bye
32
Bye
Pevidem
33
Rebordelo
Os Sandinenses
1 : 3
34
Real SC
Olivais e Moscavide
1 : 2
36
Bye
Sporting CP
37
Dumiense
Bye
38
Santarem
Proenca-A-Nova
6 : 0
39
Louletano
Imortal
1 : 0
40
Bye
AVS
41
Oriental
Bye
42
Bye
Torreense
44
Bye
Rio Ave
45
Cf Os Vilanovenses
Pombal
0 : 2
46
Bye
Tondela
47
1u00c2u00ba Dezembro
Bye
48
Bye
Pacos Ferreira
49
SC Lusitania
Bye
50
Bye
Os Marialvas
52
Bye
Benfica
53
Luzense
Bye
54
Bye
Camacha
56
Bye
Famalicao
57
Lusitano GC
Industria
2 : 0
58
Bye
Covilha
60
Bye
Portimonense
61
Lusitano FCV
Tocha
0 : 2
62
Rebordosa
Lobao
2 : 1
64
Bye
Braga
65
Canelas 2010
Bye
66
FC Flamengos
Fontinhas
0 : 2
68
Bye
Chaves
69
Guadalupe
Fabril do Barreiro
0 : 1
70
Bye
Maritimo
71
Mortagua
Bye
72
Amora
Vitoria FC Pico
8 : 0
73
Lusitania FC
Regua
10 : 0
74
Bye
Academico Viseu
75
Pedrogao SP
Bye
76
Bye
Leiria
77
Atletico Arcos
Bye
78
Bye
Malveira
79
Alqueidao
CD Torres Novas
3 : 2
80
Bye
AD Marco 09
81
Moncarapachense
Bye
82
CU Micaelense
GD Alcochetense
1 : 0
84
Bye
Vitoria Guimaraes
85
Ponte
Bye
86
Bye
Vilaverdense
88
Bye
SC Farense
89
Valadares Gaia
Torre De Moncorvo
4 : 0
90
Bye
Penafiel
91
Salgueiros
FC Foz
2 : 0
92
Bye
Santa Maria FC
93
Sao Joao Ver
Bye
94
Bye
Leixoes
95
Anadia
Sanjoanense
2 : 3
96
Bye
Vitoria Setubal
97
O Elvas CAD
Bye
98
Bye
Lanheses
99
ACDR Lamelas
Bye
100
Bye
Tirsense
101
SC Vila Real
Ribeirao
0 : 2
102
Bye
Santa Clara
103
Vitoria Sernache
Bye
104
Aliados Lordelo
SC Vianense
1 : 3
105
CD Portosantense
Gondomar
1 : 0
106
Bye
Nacional
107
FC Barreirense
Bye
108
Bye
SC Mirandela
109
CD Rabo Peixe
Bye
110
Bye
Oliveira do Douro
112
Bye
Casa Pia
113
Atletico CP
Bye
114
Alverca
CF Os Gavionenses
13 : 0
116
Bye
Vizela
117
Castrense
Penedo Gordo
1 : 0
118
Bye
Vila Mea
120
Bye
Estrela
121
AD Fafe
Felgueiras
1 : 2
122
AD Limianos
Varzim
3 : 2
124
Bye
Arouca
125
Amiense
SB Castelo Branco
0 : 7
126
Bye
Oliveirense
128
Bye
Boavista
1/64-finals
1
Tomar
Pero Pinheiro
1 : 2
2
Serpa
Gouveia
2 : 1
3
CDR Quarteirense
Os Belenenses
0 : 1
4
Bye
Gil Vicente
5
Paredes
Florgrade
5 : 1
6
Bye
Moreirense
7
Sertanense
Amarante
0 : 2
8
Academica
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 2
9
Juv. Evora
Sintrense
1 : 2
10
Bye
Estoril
11
Gafetense
Mafra
0 : 5
12
Brito
Feirense
0 : 2
13
Vilar de Perdizes
Vasco da Gama
5 : 1
14
Bye
FC Porto
15
Peniche
CDC Montalegre
2 : 3
16
Trofense
Pevidem
0 : 1
17
Os Sandinenses
Olivais e Moscavide
1 : 3
18
Bye
Sporting CP
19
Dumiense
Santarem
4 : 3
20
Louletano
AVS
0 : 1
21
Oriental
Torreense
0 : 1
22
Bye
Rio Ave
23
Pombal
Tondela
0 : 5
24
1u00c2u00ba Dezembro
Pacos Ferreira
1 : 0
25
SC Lusitania
Os Marialvas
1 : 0
26
Bye
Benfica
27
Luzense
Camacha
0 : 3
28
Bye
Famalicao
29
Lusitano GC
Covilha
0 : 1
30
Bye
Portimonense
31
Tocha
Rebordosa
2 : 4
32
Bye
Braga
33
Canelas 2010
Fontinhas
5 : 0
34
Bye
Chaves
35
Fabril do Barreiro
Maritimo
1 : 3
36
Mortagua
Amora
2 : 1
37
Lusitania FC
Academico Viseu
1 : 2
38
Pedrogao SP
Leiria
0 : 12
39
Atletico Arcos
Malveira
2 : 3
40
Alqueidao
AD Marco 09
1 : 3
41
Moncarapachense
CU Micaelense
6 : 2
42
Bye
Vitoria Guimaraes
43
Ponte
Vilaverdense
0 : 5
44
Bye
SC Farense
45
Valadares Gaia
Penafiel
1 : 2
46
Salgueiros
Santa Maria FC
0 : 1
47
Sao Joao Ver
Leixoes
0 : 1
48
Sanjoanense
Vitoria Setubal
0 : 1
49
O Elvas CAD
Lanheses
1 : 0
50
ACDR Lamelas
Tirsense
1 : 3
51
Ribeirao
Santa Clara
0 : 3
52
Vitoria Sernache
SC Vianense
0 : 3
53
CD Portosantense
Nacional
2 : 4
54
FC Barreirense
SC Mirandela
0 : 3
55
CD Rabo Peixe
Oliveira do Douro
3 : 2
56
Bye
Casa Pia
57
Atletico CP
Alverca
1 : 0
58
Bye
Vizela
59
Castrense
Vila Mea
0 : 3
60
Bye
Estrela
61
Felgueiras
AD Limianos
4 : 0
62
Bye
Arouca
63
SB Castelo Branco
Oliveirense
1 : 2
64
Bye
Boavista
1/32-finals
1
Pero Pinheiro
Serpa
0 : 1
2
Os Belenenses
Gil Vicente
1 : 2
3
Paredes
Moreirense
2 : 1
4
Amarante
Academica
1 : 0
5
Sintrense
Estoril
0 : 5
6
Mafra
Feirense
3 : 1
7
Vilar de Perdizes
FC Porto
0 : 2
8
CDC Montalegre
Pevidem
2 : 1
9
Olivais e Moscavide
Sporting CP
1 : 3
10
Dumiense
AVS
1 : 0
11
Torreense
Rio Ave
2 : 1
12
Tondela
1u00c2u00ba Dezembro
2 : 1
13
SC Lusitania
Benfica
1 : 4
14
Camacha
Famalicao
0 : 5
15
Covilha
Portimonense
1 : 4
16
Rebordosa
Braga
0 : 2
17
Canelas 2010
Chaves
1 : 0
18
Maritimo
Mortagua
4 : 1
19
Academico Viseu
Leiria
1 : 3
20
Malveira
AD Marco 09
2 : 1
21
Moncarapachense
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 : 3
22
Vilaverdense
SC Farense
3 : 2
23
Penafiel
Santa Maria FC
3 : 0
24
Leixoes
Vitoria Setubal
1 : 2
25
O Elvas CAD
Tirsense
2 : 1
26
Santa Clara
SC Vianense
2 : 0
27
Nacional
SC Mirandela
6 : 1
28
CD Rabo Peixe
Casa Pia
0 : 2
29
Atletico CP
Vizela
0 : 1
30
Vila Mea
Estrela
0 : 1
31
Felgueiras
Arouca
1 : 3
32
Oliveirense
Boavista
1 : 3
1/16-finals
1
Serpa
Gil Vicente
0 : 1
2
Paredes
Amarante
0 : 2
3
Estoril
Mafra
2 : 1
4
FC Porto
CDC Montalegre
4 : 0
5
Sporting CP
Dumiense
8 : 0
6
Torreense
Tondela
1 : 2
7
Benfica
Famalicao
2 : 0
8
Portimonense
Braga
1 : 4
9
Canelas 2010
Maritimo
1 : 3
10
Leiria
Malveira
5 : 0
11
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vilaverdense
4 : 1
12
Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3 : 2
13
O Elvas CAD
Santa Clara
1 : 2
14
Nacional
Casa Pia
1 : 0
15
Vizela
Estrela
2 : 1
16
Arouca
Boavista
3 : 2
1/8-finals
1
Gil Vicente
Amarante
2
Estoril
FC Porto
3
Sporting CP
Tondela
4
Benfica
Braga
5
Maritimo
Leiria
6
Vitoria Guimaraes
Penafiel
7
Santa Clara
Nacional
8
Vizela
Arouca
Other matches:
https://jackmacey300460.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/01/08/live-prediction-on-maccabi-tel-aviv-vs-virtus-bologna/
https://live2sport.com/bayern-munich-vs-hoffenheim-jan-12-2024/
https://madisonroberts300454.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/01/07/real-madrid-atletico-madrid-prediction-picks/
https://jeremiahconors451056.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/01/08/bet-tips-and-live-predictions-on-maritimo-leiria/
https://telegra.ph/Live-streaming-Marítimo-v-Leiria-tv-watch-January-10-2024-01-06
https://livestream.fan/category/sports/tennis/itf-w15-irvine-ca-women/
https://livestream.fan/category/sports/tennis/itf-m25-telavi-2-men/
|soccer